Allstars Money League Series 6 Sponsored by Compufixit


League News


Players

  • Division 1 Sponsored by Compufixit
  1. Jamie Ross 07515 914585
  2. Alex Cameron 07546 959204
  3. Antony Doble 07859 937756
  4. Dan Skinner 07922 396301
  5. Jason Jenkins 07773 979366
  6. Jon Blackhurst 07973 786202
  7. Jon Davies 07412 295899
  8. Mark Bell 07929 168162
  9. Mark Goldsmith 07795 225344
  10. Mark Harris 07890 327703
  11. Matt Gibson 07915 673082
  12. Matt Northern 07413 612951
  13. Paul Sturmey 07850 494376
  14. Richard Broady 07792 504735
  15. Russell Burgess 07876 617906
  16. Stjohn Peters 07713 123738
  17. Silas Antoni 07964 371382
  18. Wai Lau 07976 688804
  • Division 2
  1. Ben Morton
  2. Brad Kemp 07805 566081
  3. Dave Lazowski 07765 975525
  4. Jake Bushby 07548 580378
  5. John Stead 07779 660990
  6. Jon Parry 07814 186641
  7. Mark McLaughlin 07752 412735
  8. Martyn Gavin 07456 255650
  9. Matt Heal 07854 444148
  10. Mike Skittrall 07447 485765
  11. Paul Busby 07486 946031
  12. Paul Rossiter 07598 251529
  13. Richard Williams 07399 681417
  14. Sarah Wait 07771 907403
  15. Dimitar Slovov
  16. Tom Perrett 07944 425748
  17. Malcolm Dorrington
  18. Bye
  • Division 3
  1. Alan Holloway 07547 965319
  2. Alex Findley 01934 782173
  3. Ben Lancaster 07711 223088
  4. Brendan Sheridan 07702 343308
  5. Chris Atkinson 07903 433977
  6. Gavin Webb 07532 829895
  7. Joe Findley 07525 658932
  8. Josh Bate 07421 000362
  9. Liam Hughes 07887 420957
  10. Nick Sibley 07931 038506
  11. Paul Walters 07748 818886
  12. Ray Macbeath 07949 895300
  13. Bye
  14. Shaun Williams 07540 460063
  15. Bye
  16. Tim Cameron 07929 764315
  17. Tony Williams 07920 473452
  18. Richard Cordy 07814 163479
  • Division 4
  1. Andrew James 07548 733912
  2. Chadd Heath 07789 786319
  3. Bye
  4. Dan Webber 07584 201804
  5. Debs Chudley 07738 042939
  6. Gary Maskell 07768 736616
  7. Ian Lancaster 07968 826172
  8. James Tanner 07464 946245
  9. Jason Heath 07981 085174
  10. Mark Chudley 07738 592353
  11. Martin Coldicott
  12. Mike Smith 07783 817283
  13. Nigel Dunn 07450 221679
  14. Pete Williams 07525 013035
  15. Ray James 07821 166237
  16. Steve Palmer 07969 264407
  17. Tom Vowles
  18. Tom Reading


Results hide/show

Total
# Name P W D F A Diff Pts
1 Antony Doble 17 16 0 160 78 82 48
2 Russell Burgess 17 15 2 163 75 88 47
3 Paul Sturmey 17 13 1 139 99 40 40
4 Alex Cameron 17 9 2 130 108 22 29
5 Jon Blackhurst 16 9 2 123 101 22 29
6 Matt Gibson 17 9 2 129 109 20 29
7 Jamie Ross 17 8 4 125 113 12 28
8 Silas Antoni 15 8 2 111 99 12 26
9 Mark Bell 17 8 2 118 120 -2 26
10 Dan Skinner 17 7 2 116 122 -6 23
11 Jason Jenkins 17 7 1 116 122 -6 22
12 Mark Goldsmith 15 4 4 96 114 -18 16
13 Matt Northern 14 4 2 90 106 -16 14
14 Stjohn Peters 17 4 1 102 136 -34 13
15 Mark Harris 17 3 3 98 140 -42 12
16 Wai Lau 16 2 3 88 136 -48 9
17 Jon Davies 16 2 1 82 142 -60 7
18 Richard Broady 13 1 0 58 124 -66 3

Jump to date


Division 1 Sponsored by Compufixit

26 November
  1. Jamie Ross vs Richard Broady at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. Stjohn Peters vs Wai Lau at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  3. Antony Doble vs Silas Antoni at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  4. Russell Burgess vs Mark Bell at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  5. Matt Northern vs Jon Blackhurst at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  6. Paul Sturmey vs Alex Cameron at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Matt Gibson vs Jason Jenkins at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  8. Jon Davies vs Dan Skinner at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  9. Mark Harris vs Mark Goldsmith at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
3 December
  1. Richard Broady vs Stjohn Peters at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  2. Jamie Ross vs Antony Doble at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  3. Wai Lau vs Russell Burgess at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  4. Silas Antoni vs Matt Northern at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  5. Mark Bell vs Paul Sturmey at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  6. Jon Blackhurst vs Matt Gibson at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Alex Cameron vs Jon Davies at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  8. Jason Jenkins vs Mark Harris at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  9. Dan Skinner vs Mark Goldsmith at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
10 December
  1. Antony Doble vs Richard Broady at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  2. Russell Burgess vs Stjohn Peters at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  3. Matt Northern vs Jamie Ross at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  4. Paul Sturmey vs Wai Lau at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  5. Matt Gibson vs Silas Antoni at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  6. Jon Davies vs Mark Bell at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  7. Mark Harris vs Jon Blackhurst at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  8. Mark Goldsmith vs Alex Cameron at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  9. Dan Skinner vs Jason Jenkins at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
17 December
  • Cup Week
7 January
  1. Richard Broady vs Russell Burgess at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  2. Antony Doble vs Matt Northern at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  3. Stjohn Peters vs Paul Sturmey at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  4. Jamie Ross vs Matt Gibson at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  5. Wai Lau vs Jon Davies at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  6. Silas Antoni vs Mark Harris at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  7. Mark Bell vs Mark Goldsmith at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  8. Jon Blackhurst vs Dan Skinner at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  9. Alex Cameron vs Jason Jenkins at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
24 December
  • Xmas Break
14 January
  1. Matt Northern vs Richard Broady at Allstars WsM
  2. Paul Sturmey vs Russell Burgess at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. Matt Gibson vs Antony Doble at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  4. Jon Davies vs Stjohn Peters at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  5. Mark Harris vs Jamie Ross at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  6. Mark Goldsmith vs Wai Lau at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  7. Dan Skinner vs Silas Antoni at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  8. Jason Jenkins vs Mark Bell at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  9. Alex Cameron vs Jon Blackhurst at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
31 December
  • New Year Break
28 January
  1. Richard Broady vs Paul Sturmey at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  2. Matt Northern vs Matt Gibson at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  3. Russell Burgess vs Jon Davies at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  4. Antony Doble vs Mark Harris at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  5. Stjohn Peters vs Mark Goldsmith at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  6. Jamie Ross vs Dan Skinner at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Wai Lau vs Jason Jenkins at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  8. Silas Antoni vs Alex Cameron at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  9. Mark Bell vs Jon Blackhurst at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
21 January
  • Cup Week
4 February
  1. Matt Gibson vs Richard Broady at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  2. Jon Davies vs Paul Sturmey at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  3. Mark Harris vs Matt Northern at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  4. Mark Goldsmith vs Russell Burgess at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  5. Dan Skinner vs Antony Doble at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  6. Jason Jenkins vs Stjohn Peters at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  7. Alex Cameron vs Jamie Ross at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  8. Jon Blackhurst vs Wai Lau at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  9. Mark Bell vs Silas Antoni at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
11 February
  1. Richard Broady vs Jon Davies at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. Matt Gibson vs Mark Harris at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. Paul Sturmey vs Mark Goldsmith at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  4. Matt Northern vs Dan Skinner at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  5. Russell Burgess vs Jason Jenkins at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  6. Antony Doble vs Alex Cameron at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  7. Stjohn Peters vs Jon Blackhurst at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  8. Jamie Ross vs Mark Bell at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  9. Wai Lau vs Silas Antoni at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
18 February
  • Cup Week
25 February
  1. Mark Harris vs Richard Broady at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. Mark Goldsmith vs Jon Davies at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  3. Dan Skinner vs Matt Gibson at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  4. Jason Jenkins vs Paul Sturmey at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  5. Alex Cameron vs Matt Northern at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  6. Jon Blackhurst vs Russell Burgess at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  7. Mark Bell vs Antony Doble at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  8. Silas Antoni vs Stjohn Peters at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  9. Wai Lau vs Jamie Ross at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
4 March
  1. Richard Broady vs Mark Goldsmith at Allstars WsM
  2. Mark Harris vs Dan Skinner at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  3. Jon Davies vs Jason Jenkins at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  4. Matt Gibson vs Alex Cameron at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  5. Paul Sturmey vs Jon Blackhurst at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  6. Matt Northern vs Mark Bell at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  7. Russell Burgess vs Silas Antoni at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  8. Antony Doble vs Wai Lau at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  9. Stjohn Peters vs Jamie Ross at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
11 March
  1. Dan Skinner vs Richard Broady at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  2. Jason Jenkins vs Mark Goldsmith at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  3. Alex Cameron vs Mark Harris at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  4. Jon Blackhurst vs Jon Davies at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  5. Mark Bell vs Matt Gibson at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  6. Silas Antoni vs Paul Sturmey at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  7. Wai Lau vs Matt Northern at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  8. Jamie Ross vs Russell Burgess at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  9. Stjohn Peters vs Antony Doble at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
18 March
  1. Richard Broady vs Jason Jenkins at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  2. Dan Skinner vs Alex Cameron at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  3. Mark Goldsmith vs Jon Blackhurst at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  4. Mark Harris vs Mark Bell at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  5. Jon Davies vs Silas Antoni at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  6. Matt Gibson vs Wai Lau at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Paul Sturmey vs Jamie Ross at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  8. Matt Northern vs Stjohn Peters at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  9. Russell Burgess vs Antony Doble at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
25 March
  • Cup Week
1 April
  1. Alex Cameron vs Richard Broady at Allstars WsM [13 - 1] [Match frames]
  2. Jon Blackhurst vs Jason Jenkins at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  3. Mark Bell vs Dan Skinner at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  4. Silas Antoni vs Mark Goldsmith at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  5. Wai Lau vs Mark Harris at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  6. Jamie Ross vs Jon Davies at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  7. Stjohn Peters vs Matt Gibson at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  8. Antony Doble vs Paul Sturmey at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  9. Russell Burgess vs Matt Northern at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
8 April
  1. Richard Broady vs Jon Blackhurst at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  2. Alex Cameron vs Mark Bell at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  3. Jason Jenkins vs Silas Antoni at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  4. Dan Skinner vs Wai Lau at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  5. Mark Goldsmith vs Jamie Ross at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  6. Mark Harris vs Stjohn Peters at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Jon Davies vs Antony Doble at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  8. Matt Gibson vs Russell Burgess at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  9. Paul Sturmey vs Matt Northern at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
15 April
  1. Mark Bell vs Richard Broady at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. Silas Antoni vs Jon Blackhurst at Allstars WsM
  3. Wai Lau vs Alex Cameron at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  4. Jamie Ross vs Jason Jenkins at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  5. Stjohn Peters vs Dan Skinner at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  6. Antony Doble vs Mark Goldsmith at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  7. Russell Burgess vs Mark Harris at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  8. Matt Northern vs Jon Davies at Allstars WsM
  9. Paul Sturmey vs Matt Gibson at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
22 April
  1. Richard Broady vs Silas Antoni at Allstars WsM
  2. Mark Bell vs Wai Lau at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  3. Jon Blackhurst vs Jamie Ross at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  4. Alex Cameron vs Stjohn Peters at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  5. Jason Jenkins vs Antony Doble at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  6. Dan Skinner vs Russell Burgess at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  7. Mark Goldsmith vs Matt Northern at Allstars WsM
  8. Mark Harris vs Paul Sturmey at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  9. Jon Davies vs Matt Gibson at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
29 April
  1. Wai Lau vs Richard Broady at Allstars WsM
  2. Jamie Ross vs Silas Antoni at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. Stjohn Peters vs Mark Bell at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  4. Antony Doble vs Jon Blackhurst at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  5. Russell Burgess vs Alex Cameron at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  6. Matt Northern vs Jason Jenkins at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  7. Paul Sturmey vs Dan Skinner at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  8. Matt Gibson vs Mark Goldsmith at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  9. Jon Davies vs Mark Harris at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]


Results hide/show

Total
# Name P W D F A Diff Pts
1 Ben Morton 15 10 3 126 84 42 33
2 Brad Kemp 15 10 2 119 91 28 32
3 Tom Perrett 16 9 4 125 99 26 31
4 Mike Skittrall 16 9 4 122 102 20 31
5 Dave Lazowski 16 8 5 138 86 52 29
6 Jake Bushby 16 8 3 119 105 14 27
7 Matt Heal 16 8 1 122 102 20 25
8 Mark McLaughlin 15 7 2 114 96 18 23
9 Sarah Wait 15 7 2 100 110 -10 23
10 Paul Rossiter 15 7 1 113 97 16 22
11 Malcolm Dorrington 16 5 4 113 111 2 19
12 Richard Williams 12 5 1 92 76 16 16
13 Dimitar Slovov 15 5 1 100 110 -10 16
14 Jon Parry 16 4 3 102 122 -20 15
15 John Stead 16 3 3 75 149 -74 12
16 Paul Busby 16 3 1 99 125 -26 10
17 Martyn Gavin 16 2 2 55 169 -114 8
18 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Jump to date


Division 2

26 November
  1. Dave Lazowski vs Brad Kemp at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  2. Jake Bushby vs Malcolm Dorrington at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  3. Mike Skittrall vs Tom Perrett at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  4. Mark McLaughlin vs Paul Rossiter at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  5. John Stead vs Sarah Wait at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  6. Jon Parry vs Richard Williams at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  7. Martyn Gavin vs Matt Heal at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  8. Dimitar Slovov vs Ben Morton at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  9. Bye vs Paul Busby at Allstars WsM
3 December
  1. Paul Busby vs Dave Lazowski at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  2. Brad Kemp vs Mike Skittrall at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  3. Malcolm Dorrington vs Mark McLaughlin at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  4. Tom Perrett vs John Stead at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  5. Paul Rossiter vs Jon Parry at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  6. Sarah Wait vs Martyn Gavin at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  7. Richard Williams vs Dimitar Slovov at Allstars WsM
  8. Matt Heal vs Ben Morton at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  9. Jake Bushby vs Bye at Allstars WsM
10 December
  1. Jake Bushby vs Paul Busby at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. Mike Skittrall vs Dave Lazowski at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. John Stead vs Brad Kemp at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  4. Jon Parry vs Malcolm Dorrington at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  5. Martyn Gavin vs Tom Perrett at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  6. Dimitar Slovov vs Paul Rossiter at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  7. Ben Morton vs Sarah Wait at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  8. Matt Heal vs Richard Williams at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  9. Bye vs Mark McLaughlin at Allstars WsM
17 December
  • Cup Week
7 January
  1. Paul Busby vs Mike Skittrall at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  2. Jake Bushby vs Mark McLaughlin at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  3. Dave Lazowski vs John Stead at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  4. Brad Kemp vs Martyn Gavin at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  5. Malcolm Dorrington vs Dimitar Slovov at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  6. Tom Perrett vs Ben Morton at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  7. Paul Rossiter vs Matt Heal at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  8. Sarah Wait vs Richard Williams at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  9. Jon Parry vs Bye at Allstars WsM
24 December
  • Xmas Break
14 January
  1. Mark McLaughlin vs Paul Busby at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. John Stead vs Mike Skittrall at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  3. Jon Parry vs Jake Bushby at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  4. Martyn Gavin vs Dave Lazowski at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  5. Ben Morton vs Brad Kemp at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  6. Matt Heal vs Malcolm Dorrington at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  7. Richard Williams vs Tom Perrett at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  8. Sarah Wait vs Paul Rossiter at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  9. Bye vs Dimitar Slovov at Allstars WsM
31 December
  • New Year Break
28 January
  1. Paul Busby vs John Stead at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  2. Mark McLaughlin vs Jon Parry at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  3. Mike Skittrall vs Martyn Gavin at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  4. Jake Bushby vs Dimitar Slovov at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  5. Dave Lazowski vs Ben Morton at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  6. Brad Kemp vs Richard Williams at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  7. Malcolm Dorrington vs Sarah Wait at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  8. Tom Perrett vs Paul Rossiter at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  9. Matt Heal vs Bye at Allstars WsM
21 January
  • Cup Week
4 February
  1. Jon Parry vs Paul Busby at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  2. Martyn Gavin vs John Stead at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. Dimitar Slovov vs Mark McLaughlin at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  4. Ben Morton vs Mike Skittrall at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  5. Matt Heal vs Jake Bushby at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  6. Richard Williams vs Dave Lazowski at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  7. Paul Rossiter vs Brad Kemp at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  8. Tom Perrett vs Malcolm Dorrington at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  9. Bye vs Sarah Wait at Allstars WsM
11 February
  1. Paul Busby vs Martyn Gavin at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  2. Jon Parry vs Dimitar Slovov at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  3. John Stead vs Ben Morton at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  4. Mark McLaughlin vs Matt Heal at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  5. Mike Skittrall vs Richard Williams at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  6. Jake Bushby vs Sarah Wait at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Dave Lazowski vs Paul Rossiter at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  8. Brad Kemp vs Malcolm Dorrington at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  9. Tom Perrett vs Bye at Allstars WsM
18 February
  • Cup Week
25 February
  1. Dimitar Slovov vs Paul Busby at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  2. Ben Morton vs Martyn Gavin at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  3. Matt Heal vs Jon Parry at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  4. Richard Williams vs John Stead at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  5. Sarah Wait vs Mark McLaughlin at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  6. Paul Rossiter vs Mike Skittrall at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  7. Tom Perrett vs Jake Bushby at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  8. Malcolm Dorrington vs Dave Lazowski at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  9. Bye vs Brad Kemp at Allstars WsM
4 March
  1. Paul Busby vs Ben Morton at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  2. Dimitar Slovov vs Matt Heal at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  3. Martyn Gavin vs Richard Williams at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  4. Jon Parry vs Sarah Wait at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  5. John Stead vs Paul Rossiter at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  6. Mark McLaughlin vs Tom Perrett at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  7. Mike Skittrall vs Malcolm Dorrington at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  8. Jake Bushby vs Brad Kemp at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  9. Dave Lazowski vs Bye at Allstars WsM
11 March
  1. Matt Heal vs Paul Busby at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  2. Richard Williams vs Ben Morton at Allstars WsM
  3. Sarah Wait vs Dimitar Slovov at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  4. Paul Rossiter vs Martyn Gavin at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  5. Tom Perrett vs Jon Parry at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  6. Malcolm Dorrington vs John Stead at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  7. Brad Kemp vs Mark McLaughlin at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  8. Dave Lazowski vs Jake Bushby at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  9. Bye vs Mike Skittrall at Allstars WsM
18 March
  1. Paul Busby vs Richard Williams at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  2. Matt Heal vs Sarah Wait at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  3. Ben Morton vs Paul Rossiter at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  4. Dimitar Slovov vs Tom Perrett at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  5. Martyn Gavin vs Malcolm Dorrington at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  6. Jon Parry vs Brad Kemp at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  7. Mark McLaughlin vs Dave Lazowski at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  8. Mike Skittrall vs Jake Bushby at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  9. John Stead vs Bye at Allstars WsM
25 March
  • Cup Week
1 April
  1. Sarah Wait vs Paul Busby at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. Paul Rossiter vs Richard Williams at Allstars WsM
  3. Tom Perrett vs Matt Heal at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  4. Malcolm Dorrington vs Ben Morton at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  5. Brad Kemp vs Dimitar Slovov at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  6. Dave Lazowski vs Jon Parry at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  7. Jake Bushby vs John Stead at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  8. Mike Skittrall vs Mark McLaughlin at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  9. Bye vs Martyn Gavin at Allstars WsM
8 April
  1. Paul Busby vs Paul Rossiter at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  2. Sarah Wait vs Tom Perrett at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  3. Richard Williams vs Malcolm Dorrington at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  4. Matt Heal vs Brad Kemp at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  5. Dimitar Slovov vs Dave Lazowski at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  6. Martyn Gavin vs Jake Bushby at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  7. Jon Parry vs Mike Skittrall at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  8. John Stead vs Mark McLaughlin at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  9. Ben Morton vs Bye at Allstars WsM
15 April
  1. Tom Perrett vs Paul Busby at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. Malcolm Dorrington vs Paul Rossiter at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  3. Brad Kemp vs Sarah Wait at Allstars WsM
  4. Dave Lazowski vs Matt Heal at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  5. Jake Bushby vs Ben Morton at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  6. Mike Skittrall vs Dimitar Slovov at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  7. Mark McLaughlin vs Martyn Gavin at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  8. John Stead vs Jon Parry at Allstars WsM [1 - 13] [Match frames]
  9. Bye vs Richard Williams at Allstars WsM
22 April
  1. Paul Busby vs Malcolm Dorrington at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  2. Tom Perrett vs Brad Kemp at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. Sarah Wait vs Dave Lazowski at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  4. Richard Williams vs Jake Bushby at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  5. Matt Heal vs Mike Skittrall at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  6. Ben Morton vs Mark McLaughlin at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Dimitar Slovov vs John Stead at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  8. Martyn Gavin vs Jon Parry at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  9. Paul Rossiter vs Bye at Allstars WsM
29 April
  1. Brad Kemp vs Paul Busby at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  2. Dave Lazowski vs Tom Perrett at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. Jake Bushby vs Paul Rossiter at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  4. Mike Skittrall vs Sarah Wait at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  5. Mark McLaughlin vs Richard Williams at Allstars WsM
  6. John Stead vs Matt Heal at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  7. Jon Parry vs Ben Morton at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  8. Martyn Gavin vs Dimitar Slovov at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  9. Bye vs Malcolm Dorrington at Allstars WsM


Results hide/show

Total
# Name P W D F A Diff Pts
1 Joe Findley 14 12 1 131 65 66 37
2 Ray Macbeath 15 11 1 128 82 46 34
3 Tony Williams 15 10 3 137 73 64 33
4 Nick Sibley 15 10 1 132 78 54 31
5 Ben Lancaster 14 9 1 114 82 32 28
6 Alex Findley 15 8 2 113 97 16 26
7 Chris Atkinson 15 8 1 120 90 30 25
8 Liam Hughes 15 8 0 100 110 -10 24
9 Paul Walters 15 6 2 110 100 10 20
10 Josh Bate 15 4 6 109 101 8 18
11 Alan Holloway 13 5 1 93 89 4 16
12 Richard Cordy 13 5 0 89 93 -4 15
13 Tim Cameron 15 3 2 85 125 -40 11
14 Shaun Williams 15 2 3 94 116 -22 9
15 Brendan Sheridan 13 2 2 69 113 -44 8
16 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Gavin Webb 15 0 0 0 210 -210 0

Jump to date


Division 3

26 November
  1. Tim Cameron vs Joe Findley at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  2. Bye vs Josh Bate at Allstars WsM
  3. Shaun Williams vs Tony Williams at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  4. Gavin Webb vs Alan Holloway at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  5. Alex Findley vs Ray Macbeath at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  6. Chris Atkinson vs Brendan Sheridan at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  7. Paul Walters vs Nick Sibley at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  8. Liam Hughes vs Ben Lancaster at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  9. Richard Cordy vs Bye at Allstars WsM
3 December
  1. Joe Findley vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  2. Josh Bate vs Shaun Williams at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  3. Bye vs Gavin Webb at Allstars WsM
  4. Tony Williams vs Alex Findley at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  5. Alan Holloway vs Chris Atkinson at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  6. Ray Macbeath vs Paul Walters at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  7. Brendan Sheridan vs Liam Hughes at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  8. Nick Sibley vs Ben Lancaster at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  9. Tim Cameron vs Richard Cordy at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
10 December
  1. Shaun Williams vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  2. Gavin Webb vs Tim Cameron at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  3. Alex Findley vs Josh Bate at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  4. Chris Atkinson vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  5. Paul Walters vs Tony Williams at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  6. Liam Hughes vs Alan Holloway at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Ben Lancaster vs Ray Macbeath at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  8. Nick Sibley vs Brendan Sheridan at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  9. Richard Cordy vs Joe Findley at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
17 December
  • Cup Week
7 January
  1. Joe Findley vs Shaun Williams at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  2. Bye vs Alex Findley at Allstars WsM
  3. Tim Cameron vs Chris Atkinson at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  4. Josh Bate vs Paul Walters at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  5. Bye vs Liam Hughes at Allstars WsM
  6. Tony Williams vs Ben Lancaster at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Alan Holloway vs Nick Sibley at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  8. Ray Macbeath vs Brendan Sheridan at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  9. Gavin Webb vs Richard Cordy at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
24 December
  • Xmas Break
14 January
  1. Gavin Webb vs Joe Findley at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  2. Alex Findley vs Shaun Williams at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. Paul Walters vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  4. Liam Hughes vs Tim Cameron at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  5. Ben Lancaster vs Josh Bate at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  6. Nick Sibley vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  7. Brendan Sheridan vs Tony Williams at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  8. Ray Macbeath vs Alan Holloway at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  9. Richard Cordy vs Chris Atkinson at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
31 December
  • New Year Break
28 January
  1. Joe Findley vs Alex Findley at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  2. Gavin Webb vs Chris Atkinson at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  3. Shaun Williams vs Paul Walters at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  4. Bye vs Ben Lancaster at Allstars WsM
  5. Tim Cameron vs Nick Sibley at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  6. Josh Bate vs Brendan Sheridan at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Bye vs Ray Macbeath at Allstars WsM
  8. Tony Williams vs Alan Holloway at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  9. Liam Hughes vs Richard Cordy at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
21 January
  • Cup Week
4 February
  1. Chris Atkinson vs Joe Findley at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  2. Paul Walters vs Alex Findley at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  3. Liam Hughes vs Gavin Webb at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  4. Ben Lancaster vs Shaun Williams at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  5. Brendan Sheridan vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  6. Ray Macbeath vs Tim Cameron at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  7. Alan Holloway vs Josh Bate at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  8. Tony Williams vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  9. Richard Cordy vs Nick Sibley at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
11 February
  1. Joe Findley vs Paul Walters at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. Chris Atkinson vs Liam Hughes at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  3. Alex Findley vs Ben Lancaster at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  4. Gavin Webb vs Nick Sibley at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  5. Shaun Williams vs Brendan Sheridan at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  6. Bye vs Alan Holloway at Allstars WsM
  7. Tim Cameron vs Tony Williams at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  8. Josh Bate vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  9. Ray Macbeath vs Richard Cordy at Allstars WsM [13 - 1] [Match frames]
18 February
  • Cup Week
25 February
  1. Liam Hughes vs Joe Findley at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  2. Ben Lancaster vs Paul Walters at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  3. Nick Sibley vs Chris Atkinson at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  4. Brendan Sheridan vs Alex Findley at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  5. Ray Macbeath vs Gavin Webb at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  6. Alan Holloway vs Shaun Williams at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Bye vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  8. Josh Bate vs Tim Cameron at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  9. Richard Cordy vs Tony Williams at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
4 March
  1. Joe Findley vs Ben Lancaster at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. Liam Hughes vs Nick Sibley at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  3. Paul Walters vs Brendan Sheridan at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  4. Chris Atkinson vs Ray Macbeath at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  5. Alex Findley vs Alan Holloway at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  6. Gavin Webb vs Tony Williams at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  7. Shaun Williams vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  8. Bye vs Tim Cameron at Allstars WsM
  9. Josh Bate vs Richard Cordy at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
11 March
  1. Nick Sibley vs Joe Findley at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  2. Brendan Sheridan vs Ben Lancaster at Allstars WsM
  3. Ray Macbeath vs Liam Hughes at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  4. Alan Holloway vs Paul Walters at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  5. Tony Williams vs Chris Atkinson at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  6. Bye vs Alex Findley at Allstars WsM
  7. Josh Bate vs Gavin Webb at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  8. Tim Cameron vs Shaun Williams at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  9. Richard Cordy vs Bye at Allstars WsM
18 March
  1. Joe Findley vs Brendan Sheridan at Allstars WsM [13 - 1] [Match frames]
  2. Nick Sibley vs Ray Macbeath at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  3. Ben Lancaster vs Alan Holloway at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  4. Liam Hughes vs Tony Williams at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  5. Paul Walters vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  6. Chris Atkinson vs Josh Bate at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  7. Alex Findley vs Tim Cameron at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  8. Gavin Webb vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  9. Shaun Williams vs Richard Cordy at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
25 March
  • Cup Week
1 April
  1. Ray Macbeath vs Joe Findley at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  2. Alan Holloway vs Brendan Sheridan at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  3. Tony Williams vs Nick Sibley at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  4. Bye vs Ben Lancaster at Allstars WsM
  5. Josh Bate vs Liam Hughes at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  6. Tim Cameron vs Paul Walters at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  7. Bye vs Chris Atkinson at Allstars WsM
  8. Shaun Williams vs Gavin Webb at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  9. Richard Cordy vs Alex Findley at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
8 April
  1. Joe Findley vs Alan Holloway at Allstars WsM
  2. Ray Macbeath vs Tony Williams at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. Brendan Sheridan vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  4. Nick Sibley vs Josh Bate at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  5. Ben Lancaster vs Tim Cameron at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  6. Liam Hughes vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  7. Chris Atkinson vs Shaun Williams at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  8. Alex Findley vs Gavin Webb at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  9. Paul Walters vs Richard Cordy at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
15 April
  1. Tony Williams vs Joe Findley at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  2. Bye vs Alan Holloway at Allstars WsM
  3. Josh Bate vs Ray Macbeath at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  4. Tim Cameron vs Brendan Sheridan at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  5. Bye vs Nick Sibley at Allstars WsM
  6. Shaun Williams vs Liam Hughes at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  7. Gavin Webb vs Paul Walters at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  8. Alex Findley vs Chris Atkinson at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  9. Richard Cordy vs Ben Lancaster at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
22 April
  1. Joe Findley vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  2. Tony Williams vs Josh Bate at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. Alan Holloway vs Tim Cameron at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  4. Ray Macbeath vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  5. Nick Sibley vs Shaun Williams at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  6. Ben Lancaster vs Gavin Webb at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  7. Liam Hughes vs Alex Findley at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  8. Paul Walters vs Chris Atkinson at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  9. Brendan Sheridan vs Richard Cordy at Allstars WsM
29 April
  1. Josh Bate vs Joe Findley at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  2. Tim Cameron vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  3. Bye vs Tony Williams at Allstars WsM
  4. Shaun Williams vs Ray Macbeath at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  5. Gavin Webb vs Brendan Sheridan at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  6. Alex Findley vs Nick Sibley at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  7. Chris Atkinson vs Ben Lancaster at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  8. Paul Walters vs Liam Hughes at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  9. Richard Cordy vs Alan Holloway at Allstars WsM


Results hide/show

Total
# Name P W D F A Diff Pts
1 Ian Lancaster 15 13 1 153 57 96 40
2 Tom Vowles 15 13 0 151 59 92 39
3 Martin Coldicott 16 12 2 130 94 36 38
4 Steve Palmer 15 12 0 142 68 74 36
5 Nigel Dunn 14 10 1 127 69 58 31
6 Chadd Heath 15 8 2 117 93 24 26
7 Mark Chudley 16 8 1 119 105 14 25
8 Debs Chudley 16 8 1 119 105 14 25
9 Andrew James 15 6 4 116 94 22 22
10 Jason Heath 16 6 3 114 110 4 21
11 James Tanner 15 6 1 105 105 0 19
12 Tom Reading 14 5 0 78 118 -40 15
13 Dan Webber 14 4 1 78 118 -40 13
14 Ray James 16 3 2 82 142 -60 11
15 Pete Williams 16 2 3 88 136 -48 9
16 Mike Smith 14 1 0 47 149 -102 3
17 Gary Maskell 16 1 0 40 184 -144 3
18 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Jump to date


Division 4

26 November
  1. Dan Webber vs Pete Williams at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. Martin Coldicott vs Gary Maskell at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  3. Mark Chudley vs Chadd Heath at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  4. Mike Smith vs James Tanner at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  5. Bye vs Ian Lancaster at Allstars WsM
  6. Ray James vs Andrew James at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  7. Nigel Dunn vs Steve Palmer at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  8. Debs Chudley vs Jason Heath at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  9. Tom Reading vs Tom Vowles at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
3 December
  1. Dan Webber vs Martin Coldicott at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  2. Tom Vowles vs Mark Chudley at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  3. Gary Maskell vs Mike Smith at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  4. Chadd Heath vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  5. James Tanner vs Ray James at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  6. Ian Lancaster vs Nigel Dunn at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  7. Andrew James vs Debs Chudley at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  8. Steve Palmer vs Jason Heath at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  9. Pete Williams vs Tom Reading at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
10 December
  1. Martin Coldicott vs Pete Williams at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  2. Mike Smith vs Dan Webber at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  3. Bye vs Tom Vowles at Allstars WsM
  4. Ray James vs Gary Maskell at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  5. Nigel Dunn vs Chadd Heath at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  6. Debs Chudley vs James Tanner at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Jason Heath vs Ian Lancaster at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  8. Steve Palmer vs Andrew James at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  9. Tom Reading vs Mark Chudley at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
17 December
  • Cup Week
7 January
  1. Pete Williams vs Mark Chudley at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  2. Martin Coldicott vs Mike Smith at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  3. Dan Webber vs Ray James at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  4. Tom Vowles vs Nigel Dunn at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  5. Gary Maskell vs Debs Chudley at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  6. Chadd Heath vs Jason Heath at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. James Tanner vs Steve Palmer at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  8. Ian Lancaster vs Andrew James at Allstars WsM [13 - 1] [Match frames]
  9. Bye vs Tom Reading at Allstars WsM
24 December
  • Xmas Break
14 January
  1. Mike Smith vs Pete Williams at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  2. Bye vs Mark Chudley at Allstars WsM
  3. Ray James vs Martin Coldicott at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  4. Debs Chudley vs Dan Webber at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  5. Jason Heath vs Tom Vowles at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  6. Steve Palmer vs Gary Maskell at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  7. Andrew James vs Chadd Heath at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  8. Ian Lancaster vs James Tanner at Allstars WsM [13 - 1] [Match frames]
  9. Tom Reading vs Nigel Dunn at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
31 December
  • New Year Break
28 January
  1. Pete Williams vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  2. Mike Smith vs Ray James at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  3. Mark Chudley vs Nigel Dunn at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  4. Martin Coldicott vs Debs Chudley at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  5. Dan Webber vs Steve Palmer at Allstars WsM [1 - 13] [Match frames]
  6. Tom Vowles vs Andrew James at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Gary Maskell vs Ian Lancaster at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  8. Chadd Heath vs James Tanner at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  9. Jason Heath vs Tom Reading at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
21 January
  • Cup Week
4 February
  1. Ray James vs Pete Williams at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  2. Nigel Dunn vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  3. Debs Chudley vs Mike Smith at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  4. Jason Heath vs Mark Chudley at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  5. Steve Palmer vs Martin Coldicott at Allstars WsM [13 - 1] [Match frames]
  6. Ian Lancaster vs Dan Webber at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  7. James Tanner vs Tom Vowles at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  8. Chadd Heath vs Gary Maskell at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  9. Tom Reading vs Andrew James at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
11 February
  1. Pete Williams vs Nigel Dunn at Allstars WsM [1 - 13] [Match frames]
  2. Ray James vs Debs Chudley at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  3. Bye vs Jason Heath at Allstars WsM
  4. Mike Smith vs Steve Palmer at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  5. Mark Chudley vs Andrew James at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  6. Martin Coldicott vs Ian Lancaster at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  7. Dan Webber vs Chadd Heath at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  8. Tom Vowles vs Gary Maskell at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
  9. James Tanner vs Tom Reading at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
18 February
  • Cup Week
25 February
  1. Debs Chudley vs Pete Williams at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  2. Jason Heath vs Nigel Dunn at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  3. Steve Palmer vs Ray James at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  4. Andrew James vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  5. Ian Lancaster vs Mike Smith at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  6. James Tanner vs Mark Chudley at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  7. Chadd Heath vs Martin Coldicott at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  8. Tom Vowles vs Dan Webber at Allstars WsM [13 - 1] [Match frames]
  9. Tom Reading vs Gary Maskell at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
4 March
  1. Pete Williams vs Jason Heath at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  2. Debs Chudley vs Steve Palmer at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  3. Nigel Dunn vs Andrew James at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  4. Ray James vs Ian Lancaster at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  5. Bye vs James Tanner at Allstars WsM
  6. Mike Smith vs Chadd Heath at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  7. Mark Chudley vs Gary Maskell at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  8. Martin Coldicott vs Tom Vowles at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  9. Dan Webber vs Tom Reading at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
11 March
  1. Steve Palmer vs Pete Williams at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  2. Andrew James vs Jason Heath at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. Ian Lancaster vs Debs Chudley at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  4. James Tanner vs Nigel Dunn at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  5. Chadd Heath vs Ray James at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  6. Gary Maskell vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  7. Tom Vowles vs Mike Smith at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  8. Dan Webber vs Mark Chudley at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  9. Tom Reading vs Martin Coldicott at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
18 March
  1. Pete Williams vs Andrew James at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  2. Steve Palmer vs Ian Lancaster at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  3. Jason Heath vs James Tanner at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  4. Debs Chudley vs Chadd Heath at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  5. Nigel Dunn vs Gary Maskell at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  6. Ray James vs Tom Vowles at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
  7. Bye vs Dan Webber at Allstars WsM
  8. Mark Chudley vs Martin Coldicott at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  9. Mike Smith vs Tom Reading at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
25 March
  • Cup Week
1 April
  1. Ian Lancaster vs Pete Williams at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  2. James Tanner vs Andrew James at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  3. Chadd Heath vs Steve Palmer at Allstars WsM [3 - 11] [Match frames]
  4. Gary Maskell vs Jason Heath at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  5. Tom Vowles vs Debs Chudley at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  6. Dan Webber vs Nigel Dunn at Allstars WsM
  7. Martin Coldicott vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  8. Mark Chudley vs Mike Smith at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  9. Tom Reading vs Ray James at Allstars WsM [11 - 3] [Match frames]
8 April
  1. Pete Williams vs James Tanner at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  2. Ian Lancaster vs Chadd Heath at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  3. Andrew James vs Gary Maskell at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  4. Steve Palmer vs Tom Vowles at Allstars WsM
  5. Jason Heath vs Dan Webber at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
  6. Nigel Dunn vs Martin Coldicott at Allstars WsM [5 - 9] [Match frames]
  7. Ray James vs Mark Chudley at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  8. Bye vs Mike Smith at Allstars WsM
  9. Debs Chudley vs Tom Reading at Allstars WsM [9 - 5] [Match frames]
15 April
  1. Chadd Heath vs Pete Williams at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  2. Gary Maskell vs James Tanner at Allstars WsM [0 - 14] [Match frames]
  3. Tom Vowles vs Ian Lancaster at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  4. Dan Webber vs Andrew James at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  5. Martin Coldicott vs Jason Heath at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  6. Mark Chudley vs Debs Chudley at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  7. Mike Smith vs Nigel Dunn at Allstars WsM
  8. Bye vs Ray James at Allstars WsM
  9. Tom Reading vs Steve Palmer at Allstars WsM [2 - 12] [Match frames]
22 April
  1. Pete Williams vs Gary Maskell at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  2. Chadd Heath vs Tom Vowles at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  3. James Tanner vs Dan Webber at Allstars WsM
  4. Andrew James vs Martin Coldicott at Allstars WsM [6 - 8] [Match frames]
  5. Steve Palmer vs Mark Chudley at Allstars WsM [8 - 6] [Match frames]
  6. Jason Heath vs Mike Smith at Allstars WsM [13 - 1] [Match frames]
  7. Debs Chudley vs Bye at Allstars WsM
  8. Nigel Dunn vs Ray James at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  9. Ian Lancaster vs Tom Reading at Allstars WsM
29 April
  1. Tom Vowles vs Pete Williams at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  2. Dan Webber vs Gary Maskell at Allstars WsM [14 - 0] [Match frames]
  3. Martin Coldicott vs James Tanner at Allstars WsM [12 - 2] [Match frames]
  4. Mark Chudley vs Ian Lancaster at Allstars WsM [4 - 10] [Match frames]
  5. Mike Smith vs Andrew James at Allstars WsM
  6. Bye vs Steve Palmer at Allstars WsM
  7. Ray James vs Jason Heath at Allstars WsM [7 - 7] [Match frames]
  8. Nigel Dunn vs Debs Chudley at Allstars WsM [10 - 4] [Match frames]
  9. Tom Reading vs Chadd Heath at Allstars WsM


Knockout brackets

Preliminary Round

  •  
  • Chris Atkinson 3
  • 1. 17/12/2018
  • Scott Beckerleg 8
  •  
  • Paul Rossiter 3
  • 2. 17/12/2018
  • Tony Williams 8
  •  
  • Jake Bushby 8
  • 3. 17/12/2018
  • Martin Coldicott 5
  •  
  • Pete Williams 1
  • 4. 17/12/2018
  • John Stead 8
  •  
  • Mark McLaughlin 5
  • 5. 17/12/2018
  • Paul Walters 8
  •  
  • Richard Cordy 8
  • 6. 17/12/2018
  • Richard Williams 7
  •  
  • Alex Cameron 4
  • 7. 17/12/2018
  • Stjohn Peters 8
  •  

Main Rounds

  •   Last 64 Round
  • Jamie Ross 8
  • 8.. 21/01/2019
  • Scott Beckerleg 0
  •  
  • Malcolm Dorrington 8
  • 9.. 21/01/2019
  • Debs Chudley 2
  •  
  • Alan Holloway 8
  • 10.. 21/01/2019
  • Mike Skittrall 6
  •  
  • Jon Parry 2
  • 11.. 21/01/2019
  • Matt Northern 8
  •  
  • Richard Broady 7
  • 12.. 21/01/2019
  • Mark Harris 8
  •  
  • Ray Macbeath 8
  • 13.. 21/01/2019
  • James Tanner 5
  •  
  • Chadd Heath 8
  • 14.. 21/01/2019
  • Richard Cordy 7
  •  
  • Antony Doble 8
  • 15.. 21/01/2019
  • Shaun Williams 2
  •  
  • Tony Williams 8
  • 16.. 21/01/2019
  • Steve Melhuish 0
  •  
  • Mark Chudley 8
  • 17.. 21/01/2019
  • Brendan Sheridan 3
  •  
  • Joe Findley 8
  • 18.. 21/01/2019
  • Paul Walters 5
  •  
  • Brad Kemp 0
  • 19.. 21/01/2019
  • Andrew James 8
  •  
  • Tom Vowles 6
  • 20.. 21/01/2019
  • Paul Busby 8
  •  
  • Jason Jenkins 8
  • 21.. 21/01/2019
  • Ben Morton 3
  •  
  • Martyn Gavin 8
  • 22.. 21/01/2019
  • Silas Antoni 0
  •  
  • Jason Heath 3
  • 23.. 21/01/2019
  • Stjohn Peters 8
  •  
  • Gary Maskell 7
  • 24.. 21/01/2019
  • Tim Cameron 8
  •  
  • Paul Sturmey 8
  • 25.. 21/01/2019
  • Tom Perrett 7
  •  
  • Ray James 1
  • 26.. 21/01/2019
  • Jake Bushby 8
  •  
  • Adam Gamester 0
  • 27.. 21/01/2019
  • Matt Gibson 8
  •  
  • John Stead 3
  • 28.. 21/01/2019
  • Ian Lancaster 8
  •  
  • Dan Skinner 8
  • 29.. 21/01/2019
  • Nick Sibley 6
  •  
  • Dave Lazowski 8
  • 30.. 21/01/2019
  • Gavin Webb 0
  •  
  • Jon Davies 8
  • 31.. 21/01/2019
  • Dan Webber 2
  •  
  • Mike Smith 0
  • 32.. 21/01/2019
  • Mark Bell 8
  •  
  • Tom Reading 4
  • 33.. 21/01/2019
  • Jon Blackhurst 8
  •  
  • Josh Bate 8
  • 34.. 21/01/2019
  • Wai Lau 5
  •  
  • Liam Hughes 8
  • 35.. 21/01/2019
  • Sarah Wait 7
  •  
  • Alex Findley 2
  • 36.. 21/01/2019
  • Russell Burgess 8
  •  
  • Ben Lancaster 8
  • 37.. 21/01/2019
  • Steve Rodgers 3
  •  
  • Steve Palmer 3
  • 38.. 21/01/2019
  • Matt Heal 8
  •  
  • Nigel Dunn 1
  • 39.. 21/01/2019
  • Mark Goldsmith 8
  •  
  •   Last 32 Round
  • Matt Gibson 8
  • 40.. 18/02/2019
  • Mark Goldsmith 6
  •  
  • Alan Holloway 2
  • 41.. 18/02/2019
  • Paul Sturmey 8
  •  
  • Martyn Gavin 8
  • 42.. 18/02/2019
  • Dave Lazowski 4
  •  
  • Malcolm Dorrington 8
  • 43.. 18/02/2019
  • Matt Northern 6
  •  
  • Jason Jenkins 8
  • 44.. 18/02/2019
  • Jamie Ross 6
  •  
  • Mark Bell 8
  • 45.. 18/02/2019
  • Dan Skinner 1
  •  
  • Mark Harris 5
  • 46.. 18/02/2019
  • Ben Lancaster 8
  •  
  • Tony Williams 7
  • 47.. 18/02/2019
  • Jake Bushby 8
  •  
  • Ray Macbeath 4
  • 48.. 18/02/2019
  • Ian Lancaster 8
  •  
  • Russell Burgess 8
  • 49.. 18/02/2019
  • Mark Chudley 0
  •  
  • Joe Findley 8
  • 50.. 18/02/2019
  • Liam Hughes 2
  •  
  • Jon Davies 2
  • 51.. 18/02/2019
  • Antony Doble 8
  •  
  • Paul Busby 4
  • 52.. 18/02/2019
  • Chadd Heath 8
  •  
  • Andrew James 1
  • 53.. 18/02/2019
  • Stjohn Peters 8
  •  
  • Jon Blackhurst 8
  • 54.. 18/02/2019
  • Josh Bate 2
  •  
  • Tim Cameron 0
  • 55.. 18/02/2019
  • Matt Heal 8
  •  
  •   Last 16 Round
  • Martyn Gavin 8
  • 56.. 25/03/2019
  • Matt Heal 3
  •  
  • Jake Bushby 4
  • 57.. 25/03/2019
  • Jon Blackhurst 8
  •  
  • Stjohn Peters 8
  • 58.. 25/03/2019
  • Chadd Heath 4
  •  
  • Antony Doble 7
  • 59.. 25/03/2019
  • Paul Sturmey 8
  •  
  • Malcolm Dorrington 5
  • 60.. 25/03/2019
  • Jason Jenkins 8
  •  
  • Joe Findley 2
  • 61.. 25/03/2019
  • Russell Burgess 8
  •  
  • Ian Lancaster 1
  • 62.. 25/03/2019
  • Mark Bell 8
  •  
  • Matt Gibson 8
  • 63.. 25/03/2019
  • Ben Lancaster 5
  •  
  •   Quarter Final
  • Matt Gibson 5
  • 64.. 11/04/2019
  • Paul Sturmey 8
  •  
  • Russell Burgess 8
  • 65.. 11/04/2019
  • Martyn Gavin 0
  •  
  • Jon Blackhurst 4
  • 66.. 11/04/2019
  • Stjohn Peters 8
  •  
  • Jason Jenkins 7
  • 67.. 11/04/2019
  • Mark Bell 8
  •  
  •   Semi Final
  • Mark Bell 6
  • 68.. 29/05/2019
  • Russell Burgess 8
  •  
  • Paul Sturmey 6
  • 69.. 29/05/2019
  • Stjohn Peters 8
  •