Allstars Money League Series 7 Sponsored by Compufixit


Players

  • Division 1
  1. Alex Cameron 07546 959204
  2. Antony Doble 07859 937756
  3. Ben Morton
  4. Brad Kemp 07805 566081
  5. Dan Skinner 07922 396301
  6. Jamie Ross 07515 914585
  7. Dimitar Slovov
  8. Lee Kerslake
  9. Mike Skittrall 07447 485765
  10. Oly Bale
  11. Paul Sturmey 07850 494376
  12. Russell Burgess 07876 617906
  13. Ryan Fisher
  14. Silas Antoni 07964 371382
  15. Stjohn Peters 07713 123738
  16. Tom Perrett 07944 425748
  • Division 2
  1. Ben Lancaster 07711 223088
  2. Ben Narborough
  3. Brent Holbrook 07482 370307
  4. Jake Bushby 07548 580378
  5. Jeremy Davies
  6. Joe Findlay 07525 658932
  7. Jon Davies 07412 295899
  8. Mark Mclaughin 07752 412735
  9. Matt Heal 07854 444148
  10. Nick Sibley 07931 038506
  11. Paul Rossiter 07598 251129
  12. Rich Broady 07792 504735
  13. Richard Williams 07399 681417
  14. Sarah Wait 07771 907403
  15. Tich Williams 07920 473452
  16. Tom Lucas
  • Division 3
  1. Alan Holloway 07547 965319
  2. Alex Findlay 01934 782173
  3. Chadd Heath 07789 786319
  4. Ian Lancaster 07968 826172
  5. Jim Stark 07718 262513
  6. Jon Parry 07814 186641
  7. Martin Coldicott
  8. Nigel Dunn 07450 221679
  9. Paul Busby 07486 946031
  10. Paul Walters 07748 818886
  11. Ray MacBeath 07949 895300
  12. Rich Cordy
  13. Tim Cameron 07929 764315
  14. Martyn Gavin
  15. Ashley Warwick 07805 358082
  16. Aaron Stone 07973 977994
  • Division 4
  1. Brendan Sheridan 07702 343308
  2. Craig Davies 07399 028125
  3. Dan Webber 07555 581020
  4. Deb Chudley 07738 042939
  5. James Tanner 07464 946245
  6. Jason Heath 07981 085174
  7. John Beaty
  8. Luke Cameron
  9. Pete Williams 07525 013035
  10. Ray James 07821 166237
  11. Scott Pring
  12. Phil Collins
  13. Ben Gregory
  14. Neil Lucas 07599 806174
  15. Dec Begley 07718168997
  16. Adrian Smith


Results hide/show

Total
# Name P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Russell Burgess 3 3 0 0 33 22 11 9
2 Paul Sturmey 3 2 0 1 32 26 6 6
3 Ben Morton 1 1 0 0 11 5 6 3
4 Jamie Ross 2 1 0 1 20 17 3 3
5 Oly Bale 1 1 0 0 11 8 3 3
6 Alex Cameron 1 1 0 0 11 10 1 3
7 Dan Skinner 2 1 0 1 16 17 -1 3
8 Lee Kerslake 2 1 0 1 17 20 -3 3
9 Tom Perrett 2 1 0 1 14 20 -6 3
10 Mike Skittrall 1 0 0 1 10 11 -1 0
11 Stjohn Peters 1 0 0 1 9 11 -2 0
12 Silas Antoni 2 0 0 2 18 22 -4 0
13 Brad Kemp 1 0 0 1 6 11 -5 0
14 Ryan Fisher 2 0 0 2 14 22 -8 0

Jump to date


Division 1

2 December
  • Free Week
9 December
  • Cup Prelims
23 December
  • Xmas Break
30 December
  • New Year Break
6 January
  • New Year Break
27 January
  • Cup Last 64
3 February
  • Free Week
24 February
  • Free Week
16 March
  • Cup Last 32
23 March
  • Free Week
13 April
  • Cup Last 16
4 May
  • Cup Last 8
25 May
  • Cup Semi's


Results hide/show

Total
# Name P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Brent Holbrook 4 3 1 0 38 18 20 10
2 Rich Broady 3 3 0 0 27 15 12 9
3 Nick Sibley 3 2 0 1 23 19 4 6
4 Jake Bushby 2 2 0 0 16 12 4 6
5 Tom Lucas 3 1 1 1 21 21 0 4
6 Joe Findlay 3 1 1 1 21 21 0 4
7 Richard Williams 1 1 0 0 8 6 2 3
8 Jon Davies 3 1 0 2 21 21 0 3
9 Paul Rossiter 2 1 0 1 13 15 -2 3
10 Jeremy Davies 3 1 0 2 19 23 -4 3
11 Ben Narborough 3 0 1 2 16 26 -10 1
12 Matt Heal 1 0 0 1 6 8 -2 0
13 Tich Williams 2 0 0 2 12 16 -4 0
14 Mark Mclaughin 1 0 0 1 5 9 -4 0
15 Ben Lancaster 1 0 0 1 4 10 -6 0
16 Sarah Wait 1 0 0 1 2 12 -10 0

Jump to date


Division 2

2 December
  • Free Week
9 December
  • Cup Prelims
23 December
  • Xmas Break
30 December
  • New Year Break
6 January
  • New Year Break
27 January
  • Cup Last 64
3 February
  • Free Week
24 February
  • Free Week
16 March
  • Cup Last 32
23 March
  • Free Week
13 April
  • Cup Last 16
4 May
  • Cup Last 8
25 May
  • Cup Semi's


Results hide/show

Total
# Name P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Nigel Dunn 2 2 0 0 23 5 18 6
2 Jim Stark 2 2 0 0 18 10 8 6
3 Martin Coldicott 2 1 1 0 17 11 6 4
4 Ian Lancaster 3 1 1 1 20 22 -2 4
5 Ashley Warwick 1 1 0 0 9 5 4 3
6 Paul Walters 1 1 0 0 9 5 4 3
7 Aaron Stone 2 1 0 1 15 13 2 3
8 Paul Busby 2 1 0 1 15 13 2 3
9 Alex Findlay 1 1 0 0 8 6 2 3
10 Martyn Gavin 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
11 Ray MacBeath 2 1 0 1 13 15 -2 3
12 Tim Cameron 3 1 0 2 19 23 -4 3
13 Jon Parry 1 0 0 1 6 8 -2 0
14 Chadd Heath 2 0 0 2 10 18 -8 0
15 Rich Cordy 2 0 0 2 7 21 -14 0
16 Alan Holloway 2 0 0 2 7 21 -14 0

Jump to date


Division 3

2 December
  • Free Week
9 December
  • Cup Prelims
23 December
  • Xmas Break
30 December
  • New Year Break
6 January
  • New Year Break
27 January
  • Cup Last 64
3 February
  • Free Week
24 February
  • Free Week
16 March
  • Cup Last 32
23 March
  • Free Week
13 April
  • Cup Last 16
4 May
  • Cup Last 8
25 May
  • Cup Semi's


Results hide/show

Total
# Name P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Craig Davies 2 2 0 0 17 11 6 6
2 Brendan Sheridan 2 2 0 0 16 12 4 6
3 Scott Pring 2 1 1 0 20 8 12 4
4 Adrian Smith 1 1 0 0 11 3 8 3
5 Dec Begley 2 1 0 1 15 13 2 3
6 Neil Lucas 2 1 0 1 15 13 2 3
7 Ben Gregory 2 1 0 1 15 13 2 3
8 John Beaty 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
9 James Tanner 2 0 1 1 12 16 -4 1
10 Dan Webber 1 0 0 1 5 9 -4 0
11 Ray James 1 0 0 1 5 9 -4 0
12 Pete Williams 1 0 0 1 5 9 -4 0
13 Deb Chudley 1 0 0 1 3 11 -8 0
14 Luke Cameron 1 0 0 1 1 13 -12 0

Jump to date


Division 4

2 December
  • Free Week
9 December
  • Cup Prelims
23 December
  • Xmas Break
30 December
  • New Year Break
6 January
  • New Year Break
27 January
  • Cup Last 64
3 February
  • Free Week
24 February
  • Free Week
16 March
  • Cup Last 32
23 March
  • Free Week
13 April
  • Cup Last 16
4 May
  • Cup Last 8
25 May
  • Cup Semi's